For sale, assorted used shelving panels of various brands and sizes.

Special offer, £1+VAT each!

Plenty of stock!

DescriptionWidth (mm)Depth (mm)QTY.UDL (Kg)
Similar to Dexion9056106150
Similar to Dexion99561044150
Dexion91530554150
Dexion9954556150
Dexion90538025150
Unbranded90030020100
Dexion Compatible
(unbranded)
90038026150
Dexion Compatible
(unbranded)
90030040150
Unbranded100030012150

Available now from our Leeds warehouse.

Got any questions? Call us on 0113 4873015
We are open Monday – Friday (8am – 4.30pm)